HOST DEFENSE SMALL GROUP ASSIGNMENTS


Students are divided into groups (1-7), and further divided into sub-groups of 4 students.

Students remain in the same groups and rooms; facilitators will change.

Group Assignments can also be found on the LUMEN Calendar

 

FIRST YEAR ACADEMIC SCHEDULE 2017-2018 
Host Defense:   Small Groups

Small Groups
1 of 7
Room
345 

  
  

1   A Adeleye 
1   M Agarwal 
1   N Burstedt 
1   D Cotton 
2   B Daly 
2   C Delgado 
2   S Glick 
2   C Hofmeister 
3   N Iftekhar 
3   S Imam 
3   E Kindred 
3   O Kwon 
4   J Maliekel 
4   J Mina 
4   J Morfin 
4   M O'Hara 
5   D Patel 
5   A Redondo 
5   J Rivera 
5   S Robinson 
6   M Sung 
6   G Tapia 
6   J Tran 
6   N Walls 
2 of 7
Room
360 

  
  

1   O Akinrotimi 
1   A Ansari 
1   A Arnason 
1   S Bhayani 
2   M Brennan 
2   E Caesar 
2   A Cummuta 
2   A DeForest 
3   J Frazzetta 
3   J Kim 
3   S Kirk 
3   F Leuzzi 
4   D McKee 
4   D Murphy 
4   J Newgren 
4   J Ngouchet 
5   L Nikolis 
5   S O'connor 
5   S Prasad 
5   E Rezaii 
6   P Saini 
6   G Si 
6   H Slovacek 
6   C Wolf 
3 of 7
Room
375 

  
  

1   K Adam 
1   P Barnas 
1   M Bennett 
1   E Taylor 
2   C Dankha 
2   A Druck 
2   N Edara 
2   A Gandolfi 
3   R Gomez 
3   L Gordon 
3   J Hallsten 
3   A Jaber 
4   K Kubicki 
4   S Mehta 
4   A Onah 
4   A Palomino 
5   R Patel 
5   M Perrin 
5   C Richardson 
5   S Salman 
6   N Semenchuk 
6   Z Sherwani 
6   J Sink 
6   C Smith 
4 of 7
Room
434 

  
  

1   M Ballard 
1   T Bediako 
1   K Cappotelli 
1   L Zimny 
2   C Ekwempu 
2   J Feinstein 
2   M Ghai 
2   A Hanna 
3   J Justiniano 
3   D LaVigne 
3   P Mai 
3   L Malach 
4   P Morrow 
4   A Okundaye 
4   V Palomares 
4   C Seffren 
5   N Sethi 
5   E Shim 
5   K Stromsland 
5   R Sweeney 
6   D To 
6   J Witowska 
6   S Zaidi 
6   T Zimmerman 
Small Groups
5 of 7
Room
460 

(Room
160
on 5/10
ONLY
)

  
  

1   J Abbott 
1   I Beltran Lara 
1   M Chazaro Cortes 
1   M Walsh 
2   C Cristante 
2   L Ferreira 
2   J Fowler 
2   J Herrera 
3   E Hripko 
3   K Kelly 
3   A Knapp 
3   S Kolachina 
4   A Kolli 
4   K Krawczyk 
4   T Ku 
4   S Leibovitch 
5   J Lopez 
5   M Murata 
5   A Patel 
5   T Reese 
6   M Scheidt 
6   A Simon 
6   C Taylor 
6   S Vereb 
6 of 7
Room
470 

(Room
150
on 4/23
ONLY)

  

1   H Abera 
1   J Ariza 
1   E Bacalao 
1   H Yee 
2   P de Bustros 
2   V Driver 
2   P Ghobrial 
2   R Khanna 
3   L Lamparter 
3   L Laurenzana 
3   J Lewis 
3   K Lynch 
4   A Makhiboroda 
4   R Marfatia 
4   M McKee 
4   G Parecki 
5   M Peterson 
5   N Roque 
5   M Shutter 
5   K Singh 
6   T Tai 
6   J Thomas 
6   S Vien 
6   V Villagomez 
7 of 7
Room
475 

  
  

1   B Africk 
1   B Burnett 
1   L Carandang 
1   A Zakhary 
2   E Castellanos 
2   A Coakley 
2   B Curran 
2   M D'Andrea 
3   K Ewing 
3   M Gore 
3   S Gupta 
3   J Han 
4   Y Ho 
4   I Jefferson 
4   S Lamb 
4   S Liang 
5   B Martinez 
5   S Meunier 
5   A Perlow 
5   E Pham 
6   S Robertson 
6   H Stride 
6   A Wakim 
6   M Wu